Main Menu
Home
Information/Contact Us
Chow Chow Information
Judges Information
Calendar
Gallery
Club Directory
Breeder Directory
2019 National Specialty
Chow Life Magazine
Chow Health Website
Chow Welfare
Pedigree Database
Obedience/Performance
Register Of Merit (ROM)
Circle of Honor
Advanced Search
Links
FAQs
Document Downloads
Login
CCCI Club Members please log in.







Lost Password?
Who's Online
We have 4 guests online
Home arrow 2019 National Specialty
 
CCCI National Specialty 2019 Committee Chairs Print


View    Download

Position

Responsible Party

Phone

Secondary Phone

Email

Show Chair

Chawnecy Vaughn

615-491-9752

615-360-2205

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

Asst. Show Chair

Pat Kennedy

321-277-9961

407-323-4719

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

Judges
Seminar    

Education Committee

Mary Wuest

Kurt Williams

352-600-7707

702-419-2591

513-218-0141

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

Grounds  Committee

Odalys Hayes & Co
Tony Hayes

305-205-678

 

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

Hospitality  Committee
Dinner
Logo

Brenda N Howell & Co
Debra Pilato  Jedlicka
JoAnne Schullier
North Florida Chow Chow Club, Inc Fan (logo)

256-905-5606
205-663-0460
636-305-7311

256-345-1675

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it
This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it
This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

Obedience & Performance Committee

Paula Titon

207-832-1086

 

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

Publicity Committee

Margaret DiCorleto

615-273-2904

 

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

Trophy Committee

Rhonda Prince

904-636-0619

904-449-8349

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it  

Auction Committee

Amy Young

770-231-3153

 

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

Fund Raiser  

Parade of Title  holders

Vendor space

Catalog/Advertising

Cindy Stone

Rhonda Prince

Pat Kennedy

Dr. Joyce Dandridge

315-569-3086

904-636-0619

321-277-9961

202-726-9155

 

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it

 
< Prev
Latest Events
No events
Events Calendar
« < January 2019 > »
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2